Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

Sunday-7:30PM-West Cobb

Sunday – 7:30PM – Peachtree City

2

Monday-7:30AM-NW Atlanta

Monday-8:30AM-Conyers

Monday-12:00PM-Midtown

3

Tuesday-6:45AM-Buckhead

Tuesday -12:00PM-Midtown

Tuesday-6:00PM-Riverdale

4

Wednesday – 7:30 AM – Milton

Wednesday-6:00PM-Dalton

Wednesday-7:15PM-Dunwoody

5

Thursday-12:00PM-Midtown

Thursday-7:00PM-Gainesville

Thursday-7:30PM-Kennesaw

6

Friday-12:00PM-Midtown

Friday-7:30PM-Norcross-CTK

7

Saturday-8:30AM-Dallas

Saturday – 9:00 AM – Augusta

Saturday-9:30AM-Buckhead

8

Sunday-7:30PM-West Cobb

Sunday – 7:30PM – Peachtree City

9

Monday-7:30AM-NW Atlanta

Monday-8:30AM-Conyers

Monday-12:00PM-Midtown

10

Tuesday-6:45AM-Buckhead

Tuesday -12:00PM-Midtown

Tuesday-6:00PM-Riverdale

11

Wednesday – 7:30 AM – Milton

Wednesday-6:00PM-Dalton

Wednesday-7:15PM-Dunwoody

12

Thursday-12:00PM-Midtown

Thursday-7:00PM-Gainesville

Thursday-7:30PM-Kennesaw

13

Friday-12:00PM-Midtown

Friday-7:30PM-Norcross-CTK

14

Saturday-8:30AM-Dallas

Saturday – 9:00 AM – Augusta

Saturday-9:30AM-Buckhead

15

Monthly Intergroup Meeting

Sunday-7:30PM-West Cobb

Sunday – 7:30PM – Peachtree City

16

Monday-7:30AM-NW Atlanta

Monday-8:30AM-Conyers

Monday-12:00PM-Midtown

17

Tuesday-6:45AM-Buckhead

Tuesday -12:00PM-Midtown

Tuesday-6:00PM-Riverdale

18

Wednesday – 7:30 AM – Milton

Wednesday-6:00PM-Dalton

Wednesday-7:15PM-Dunwoody

19

Thursday-12:00PM-Midtown

Thursday-7:00PM-Gainesville

Thursday-7:30PM-Kennesaw

20

Friday-12:00PM-Midtown

Friday-7:30PM-Norcross-CTK

21

Saturday-8:30AM-Dallas

Saturday – 9:00 AM – Augusta

Saturday-9:30AM-Buckhead

22

Sunday-7:30PM-West Cobb

Sunday – 7:30PM – Peachtree City

23

Monday-7:30AM-NW Atlanta

Monday-8:30AM-Conyers

Monday-12:00PM-Midtown

24

Tuesday-6:45AM-Buckhead

Tuesday -12:00PM-Midtown

Tuesday-6:00PM-Riverdale

25

Wednesday – 7:30 AM – Milton

Wednesday-6:00PM-Dalton

Wednesday-7:15PM-Dunwoody

26

Thursday-12:00PM-Midtown

Thursday-7:00PM-Gainesville

Thursday-7:30PM-Kennesaw

27

Friday-12:00PM-Midtown

Friday-7:30PM-Norcross-CTK

28

Saturday-8:15AM-Buckhead – Beginner’s Meeting

Saturday-8:30AM-Dallas

Saturday – 9:00 AM – Augusta

29

Sunday-7:30PM-West Cobb

Sunday – 7:30PM – Peachtree City

30

Monday-7:30AM-NW Atlanta

Monday-8:30AM-Conyers

Monday-12:00PM-Midtown

31

Tuesday-6:45AM-Buckhead

Tuesday -12:00PM-Midtown

Tuesday-6:00PM-Riverdale

1

Wednesday – 7:30 AM – Milton

Wednesday-6:00PM-Dalton

Wednesday-7:15PM-Dunwoody

2

Thursday-12:00PM-Midtown

Thursday-7:00PM-Gainesville

Thursday-7:30PM-Kennesaw

3

Friday-12:00PM-Midtown

Friday-7:30PM-Norcross-CTK

4

Saturday-8:15AM-Buckhead – Beginner’s Meeting

Saturday-8:30AM-Dallas

Saturday – 9:00 AM – Augusta

+ Export Events